Summary
Up940
Down805
Unchange328
Idle2052
Gainer Industry: Textiles & Clothing & Accessories (CEFC FIN INV)
Avg %Chg: +234.694% 43:37:16:41
Loser Industry: Health Care (LEE'S PHARM)
Avg %Chg: -13.668% 58:61:19:14
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 17.855B 45:39:16:31
Short sell turnover: *9.697B
Short sell %: *17.701%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 120.529  
Stocks 97.535 80.92%
Warrants 9.965 8.27%
CBBC 13.029 10.81%
105.00B
70.00B
35.00B
0
124
30
103
31
137
03
136
04
121
05
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
26,754.04 +78.06
(+0.29%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: Future
More
10,487.46 +52.10
(+0.50%)
More
4,229.67 +32.98
(+0.79%)
More
2,818 +35
(+1.25%)
HSI 26,754.04
+78.06 (+0.29%)
FHSI 26,637
-139 (-0.52%) Premium -117
HSCEI 10,487.46
+52.10 (+0.50%)
CCI 4,229.67
+32.98 (+0.79%)
MT 127B
SHCI 2,818
+35 (+1.25%)
Turnover 349 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup396.2007.957B
2
09988BABA-SWup215.6005.035B
3
01810XIAOMI-Wup12.7004.197B
4
03690MEITUAN-Wdown99.7003.988B
5
02800TRACKER FUNDup26.9003.848B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00788CHINA TOWERup1.790606.976M
2
00939CCBup6.210452.311M
3
03988BANK OF CHINAup3.110374.021M
4
01810XIAOMI-Wup12.700327.689M
5
00996CARNIVAL GROUPunchange0.011312.510M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01520CEFC FIN INVup0.135+175.510%
2
00646CHINA ENV TECup0.040+42.857%
3
00768UBA INVESTMENTSup0.058+41.463%
4
08056LIFE CONCEPTSup0.178+40.157%
5
08441IWS GROUPup0.830+36.066%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08179FOOD IDEAdown0.260-21.212%
2
08282GAMEONEdown0.335-20.238%
3
08266ZHUOXIN INTLdown0.162-19.000%
4
00076ELATE HOLDINGSdown0.026-18.750%
5
06189ADWAYdown2.380-17.361%
Last updated: 05/02/2020 16:01
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01520CEFC FIN INVup0.164+0.115+234.694%0.2700.05732.797M28.57%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
2
01772GANFENGLITHIUMup27.500+4.550+19.826%28.90023.950537.493M18.93%Diversified Metals & Minerals
3
08441IWS GROUPup0.810+0.200+32.787%0.8300.62022.357M13.70%Commercial & Professional Services
4
02005SSY GROUPup7.590+0.250+3.406%9.0007.590471.111M7.14%Health Care
5
03798HOMELAND ITLup2.980+0.180+6.429%3.0802.7709.675M6.57%Software & Services
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:45
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00220U-PRESID CHINAup8.370+2.073%
00780TONGCHENG-ELONGup11.120+1.645%
00027GALAXY ENTup52.550+1.252%
01055CHINA SOUTH AIRup4.340+0.696%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup37.500+0.671%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01245NIRAKUup0.425+6.250%
00242SHUN TAK HOLDup3.460+3.904%
01128WYNN MACAUup16.900+2.424%
00027GALAXY ENTup52.550+1.252%
00577SOUTH SHORE HLDup0.089+1.136%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAup19.020+3.708%
01666TONG REN TANGup7.570+3.699%
02005SSY GROUPup7.590+3.406%
02196FOSUN PHARMAup22.750+3.175%
02607SH PHARMAup15.480+3.063%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00780TONGCHENG-ELONGup11.120+1.645%
01833PA GOODDOCTORup68.600+1.404%
09988BABA-SWup215.400+1.032%
007977ROADup2.820+0.356%
00772CHINA LITup34.950+0.287%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01347HUA HONG SEMIup21.400+8.081%
00981SMICup16.600+7.235%
00522ASM PACIFICup112.000+6.161%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup5.850+2.632%
01912CONTELup3.000+2.389%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01569MINSHENG EDUup1.350+8.871%
01765HOPE EDUup1.790+7.831%
01935JH EDUCATIONup1.680+4.348%
06068WISDOM EDU INTLup3.230+3.859%
01890CHINA KEPEIup4.500+2.975%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02038FIHup1.260+4.132%
02018AAC TECHup57.550+0.261%
01337RAZERunchange1.2900.000%
06088FIT HON TENGdown2.380-0.833%
00698TONGDA GROUPdown0.880-1.124%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01728ZHENGTONGAUTOup2.260+6.604%
01211BYD COMPANYup46.500+5.923%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup7.050+3.372%
02238GAC GROUPup8.400+3.321%
00489DONGFENG GROUPup6.010+2.735%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06808SUNART RETAILup10.140+3.893%
01368XTEP INT'Lup3.560+3.790%
06186CHINA FEIHEup10.440+3.777%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup108.200+2.559%
09922JIUMAOJIUup8.630+2.130%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03319A-LIVINGup29.050+3.750%
02168KAISA PROSPERup20.400+3.134%
06098CG SERVICESup28.450+3.080%
06093HEVOL SERVICESup1.380+2.222%
02869GREENTOWN SERup9.020+2.152%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01658PSBCup5.040+1.613%
00939CCBup6.170+1.480%
01398ICBCup5.350+1.134%
02016CZBANKup3.730+1.084%
01288ABCup3.050+0.993%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01520CEFC FIN INVup0.164+234.694%
00768UBA INVESTMENTSup0.058+41.463%
08056LIFE CONCEPTSup0.178+40.157%
00803PROSPERITY INTLup0.097+36.620%
08441IWS GROUPup0.810+32.787%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08055CHI E-INFO TECHdown0.093-9.709%
00496KASENdown2.720-9.934%
00950LEE'S PHARMdown5.000-13.495%
08296SINO-LIFE GROUPdown0.166-13.990%
00482SANDMARTIN INTLdown0.073-15.116%
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:45
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories+1.963%
43371641
CEFC FIN INV (+234.694%)
Semiconductors+1.555%
9222
HUA HONG SEMI (+8.333%)
Gold & Precious Metals+1.430%
1031
DRAGON MINING (+11.539%)
Transportation Infrastructure+1.238%
1131
SHENZHENEXPRESS (+2.930%)
Telecommunication Services+0.735%
871
CH ALL ACCESS (+9.884%)
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:45
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Health Care-0.988%
58611914
LEE'S PHARM (-13.668%)
Household & Personal Products-0.844%
16251120
KIDDIELAND (-9.231%)
Jewellery & Watches-0.583%
10829
PROSPER ONE (-10.000%)
Insurance-0.519%
8712
TARGET INS (-6.757%)
IT Hardware-0.476%
27351531
ZHUOXIN INTL (-19.000%)
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:45
1
2
3
4
5

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: ORIENTAL PATRON
Report Date: 14/01/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 5388.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.9920
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.6116

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 5355.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 2.0000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00883 CNOOC

Broker Name: CHINA INT'L CAPITAL
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 60509.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4700

00883 CNOOC

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 56544.200M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.2700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.6000

00178 SA SA INT'L

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD -124.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD -0.0400
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.0000

01910 SAMSONITE

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: USD 171.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.0630

01913 PRADA

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: EUR 243.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):EUR 0.0900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): EUR 0.0710

00883 CNOOC

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 61129.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.8147

00551 YUE YUEN IND

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: USD 333.100M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.2000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00973 L'OCCITANE

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 13/01/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: EUR 149.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):EUR 0.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): EUR 0.0370
Last updated: 16/01/2020 11:24
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAup19.020+3.708%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup108.200+2.559%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup60.150+2.296%
00288WH GROUPup7.600+2.013%
00175GEELY AUTOup13.000+1.881%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02382SUNNY OPTICALdown130.300-3.195%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown6.270-2.336%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYdown30.100-1.473%
00823LINK REITdown77.550-0.831%
00700TENCENTdown389.800-0.814%
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:44
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01211BYD COMPANYup46.500+5.923%
01093CSPC PHARMAup19.020+3.708%
02313SHENZHOU INTLup108.200+2.559%
00788CHINA TOWERup1.780+2.299%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup60.150+2.296%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02688ENN ENERGYdown89.150-2.834%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown6.270-2.336%
00291CHINA RES BEERdown38.700-1.023%
00270GUANGDONG INVdown15.520-1.020%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown68.350-1.014%
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:44
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 05/02/2020 16:02
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:59
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 05/02/2020 03:02 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:44
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 05/02/2020 00:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 05/02/2020 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 05/02/2020 16:02
  Industry ranking last updated: 05/02/2020 15:45
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 05/02/2020
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 05/02/2020 12:40
  * Half-day data
05 2020
Wed
February
Result Announcements
08450  EDICO HOLDINGS
08635  NOVACON TECH
Economic Figures
Brazil: 05/02/2020 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
South Korea: JanForex Reserve
Australia: JanAiG Performance of Construction Index
New Zealand: Q4Average Hourly Earnings
New Zealand: Q4Unemployment Rate
China: JanCaixin PMI Composite
China: JanCaixin Services PMI
France: JanPMI Composite
France: JanServices PMI
Germany: JanPMI Composite
Germany: JanServices PMI
United Kingdom: JanAuto Registration
Euro Zone: DecRetail Sales
Euro Zone: DecRetail Sales
Euro Zone: DecRetail Sales
Euro Zone: DecRetail Sales
Russia: The week as of 03/02/2020CPI
United States: JanADP Employment Change
Canada: DecInternational Trade
United States: DecTrade Balance
United States: JanPMI Composite
United States: JanServices PMI
United States: JanISM Non-Manufacturing Index
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
24215
HSCEI
30173
CCI
1771
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
63325
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup36,956.06+0.48%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexdown55,153.13-0.16%
HS Properties Sub-Indexdown36,042.55-0.10%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup15,705.08+0.22%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup80.43+3.74%
HSI Volativity Indexup21.37+0.90%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up3,828.53+1.133%
SSE Compositeup2,818.09+1.250%
Shanghai A Shareup2,953.01+1.249%
Shanghai B Shareup231.33+1.701%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up23,319.56+1.018%
Taipei Weighted Averageup11,573.62+0.153%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,190.27+1.068%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup28,807.63+1.436%
Standard & Poor 500up3,297.59+1.498%
Nasdaq Compositeup9,467.97+2.098%
London FT100up7,439.82+1.549%
Frankfurt DAXup13,281.74+1.813%
Paris CAC 40up5,935.05+1.758%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.10861.1091
AUD / HKD5.23185.2323
EUR / HKD8.56948.5699
GBP / HKD10.104010.1045
JPY / HKD0.07080.0713
KRW / HKD0.00650.0065
TWD / HKD0.25780.2578
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.83975.8402
CHF / HKD8.01298.0134
NZD / HKD5.03405.0345
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.62165.6221
USD / HKD7.76457.7650
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:59
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.00037.0008
AUD / USD0.67400.6745
EUR / USD1.10371.1042
GBP / USD1.30351.3040
USD / JPY109.3300109.3800
USD / KRW1,189.90001,190.4000
USD / TWD30.120030.1205
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.32951.3300
USD / CHF0.96870.9692
NZD / USD0.64830.6488
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.38071.3812
USD / HKD7.76457.7650
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:59
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,561.011,562.291,552.00
XAG17.6817.7117.53
WTI49.7750.2549.48
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:59
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.44012.820+483.310%
CSC6.30031.060+447.346%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.8704.100+423.198%
LA CHAPELLE1.1304.630+354.887%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.8103.020+313.926%
FIRST TRACTOR1.5105.580+310.259%
NE ELECTRIC0.5101.690+267.890%
CC SECURITIES1.6104.800+230.991%
JINGCHENG MAC1.3604.030+228.978%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.1609.070+218.656%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.90074 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 05/02/2020 15:45
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:麻将是谁发明的李清照
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.dreen.tw ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.