Summary
Up847
Down829
Unchange376
Idle2038
Gainer Industry: Diversified Metals & Minerals (GLOBALSTRAT)
Avg %Chg: +37.037% 32:14:13:14
Loser Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (KING STONE ENGY)
Avg %Chg: -6.742% 4:6:2:2
Top Turnover Industry: Properties
Turnover: 7.754B 119:58:39:44
Short sell turnover: 9.281B
Short sell %: 18.243%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 65.043  
Stocks 52.396 80.56%
Warrants 5.759 8.85%
CBBC 6.888 10.59%
60.00B
40.00B
20.00B
0
71
03
72
04
67
05
77
06
65
09
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
26,494.73 -3.64
(-0.01%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
10,408.05 +0.87
(+0.01%)
More
4,254.07 +11.25
(+0.27%)
More
2,914 +2
(+0.09%)
HSI 26,494.73
-3.64 (-0.01%)
FHSI (AT) 26,496
-20 (-0.08%) Premium +1
HSCEI 10,408.05
+0.87 (+0.01%)
CCI 4,254.07
+11.25 (+0.27%)
MT 65B
SHCI 2,914
+2 (+0.09%)
Turnover 175 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup336.2003.308B
2
02800TRACKER FUNDup26.7002.170B
3
09988BABA-SWdown196.6001.684B
4
00939CCBup6.3001.479B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wdown9.3201.380B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00707ATV HOLDINGSup0.080388.926M
2
02369COOLPAD GROUPup0.260374.687M
3
00939CCBup6.300235.185M
4
01269FIRST CAP GPdown0.265201.692M
5
00381KIU HUNG INT'Lunchange0.019200.140M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08621METROPOLIS CAPup0.430+72.000%
2
02369COOLPAD GROUPup0.260+59.509%
3
08119THIZ TECHNOLOGYup0.375+38.889%
4
08007GLOBALSTRATup0.370+37.037%
5
08111CT SOLARPOWERup0.072+33.333%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00093TERMBRAY INDdown0.340-26.882%
2
08260YIN HE HLDGSdown0.195-23.529%
3
08255CHINA BINARYdown0.250-21.875%
4
08346TEM HOLDINGSdown0.075-16.667%
5
08259HON CORPdown0.199-16.387%
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:55
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
06113UTS MARKETINGdown1.600-0.100-5.882%1.8401.5801.778M8.24%Media
2
00926BESUNYENup0.345+0.020+6.154%0.4050.3405.277M8.00%Health Care
3
00326CHINA STAR ENTdown1.470-0.020-1.342%1.6001.4402.725M7.38%Media
4
00884CIFI HOLD GPup6.140+0.160+2.676%6.3106.000253.081M3.95%Properties
5
00195GREENTECH INTLup0.184+0.004+2.222%0.2000.17712.133M3.09%Diversified Metals & Minerals
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01415COWELLup1.270+2.419%
06088FIT HON TENGup2.710+1.498%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup140.300+1.154%
01478Q TECHup12.440+0.161%
00334CH DISPLAY OPTunchange0.4900.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02386SINOPEC SEGup4.700+2.620%
01251SPT ENERGYup0.570+1.786%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.110+1.634%
00857PETROCHINAup3.630+1.397%
00338SHANGHAI PECHEMup2.230+1.364%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03818CHINA DONGXIANGup0.830+0.973%
03813POU SHENG INT'Lup2.600+0.386%
08032VIVA CHINAunchange0.5000.000%
00551YUE YUEN INDdown22.700-0.220%
01368XTEP INT'Ldown3.930-0.254%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00376YUNFENG FINup3.220+0.625%
01060ALI PICTURESunchange1.3600.000%
08279AGTECH HOLDINGSunchange0.3150.000%
06060ZA ONLINEdown27.600-0.361%
09988BABA-SWdown196.600-0.456%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01896MAOYAN ENTup11.700+3.908%
00772CHINA LITup30.350+2.534%
01357MEITUup1.420+2.158%
00700TENCENTup336.200+0.179%
01119IDREAMSKYunchange4.5500.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02899ZIJIN MININGup3.120+4.000%
02099CHINAGOLDINTLup6.530+3.160%
02303HENGXING GOLDup3.480+1.163%
03330LINGBAO GOLDup1.120+0.901%
00621TAUNG GOLDunchange0.0360.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02777R&F PROPERTIESup13.340+6.041%
01030SEAZENup9.080+4.368%
01918SUNACup42.800+4.263%
01628YUZHOU PPTup3.920+4.255%
00817CHINA JINMAOup5.480+4.183%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01243WANG ON PPTup0.860+2.381%
00020WHEELOCKup49.150+0.717%
00066MTR CORPORATIONup44.350+0.453%
00017NEW WORLD DEVup10.240+0.392%
00016SHK PPTup114.100+0.352%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01417RIVERINE CHINAup2.030+3.571%
02869GREENTOWN SERup8.580+2.387%
02606LANGUANGJUSTBONup50.400+2.231%
03990MIDEA REAL ESTup20.200+1.610%
06098CG SERVICESup25.950+0.581%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01720PUTIAN COMMup1.910+4.945%
00941CHINA MOBILEup60.000+1.180%
06168CHINA U-TONup0.200+0.503%
00877O-NET TECH GPup4.160+0.483%
00728CHINA TELECOMup3.000+0.334%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02607SH PHARMAup14.840+4.507%
00570TRAD CHI MEDup3.390+1.194%
03737ZHONGZHIPHARMup1.290+0.781%
01011NT PHARMAup0.181+0.556%
00874BAIYUNSHAN PHunchange23.1500.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01079PINE TECHup0.166+2.469%
08222E LIGHTINGunchange0.0700.000%
02892MILLION CITIESdown1.220-2.400%
08428CBK HOLDINGSdown0.234-3.704%
01145COURAGE INVdown0.285-6.557%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02369COOLPAD GROUPup0.260+59.509%
08007GLOBALSTRATup0.370+37.037%
01841A.PLUS GROUPup0.630+28.571%
00627FULLSUN INT'Lup0.143+16.260%
00784LING YUIup1.950+15.385%
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Diversified Metals & Minerals+1.453%
32141314
GLOBALSTRAT (+37.037%)
Transportation+1.122%
2515136
WAN LEADER (+14.000%)
Coal+1.012%
13666
CHINA QINFA (+8.333%)
Agricultural Products+0.629%
9933
HUISHENG INTL (+8.943%)
Other Financials+0.621%
55482743
METROPOLIS CAP (+72.000%)
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-0.950%
4622
KING STONE ENGY (-6.742%)
Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure-0.739%
28522324
RICH GOLDMAN (-13.939%)
Household & Personal Products-0.717%
17241120
SC CREATIVE DEV (-15.063%)
Telecommunication Services-0.695%
31112
CH ALL ACCESS (-3.093%)
Transportation Infrastructure-0.512%
5811
CRTG (-6.452%)
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

08083 CHINA YOUZAN

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: HKD -428.537M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD -0.0333
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01806 HUIFU PAYMENT

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 248.200M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01119 IDREAMSKY

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 403.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

06100 TALENT LIEPIN

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 75.300M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1460
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

02013 WEIMOB INC

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 307.600M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01337 RAZER

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: USD -83.200M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD -1.0000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00772 CHINA LIT

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 894.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8900
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

01970 IMAX CHINA

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: USD 47.890M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1350
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00780 TONGCHENG-ELONG

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Buy
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: RMB 761.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):

00799 IGG

Broker Name: JEFFERIES HK
Report Date: 05/12/2019

Hold
Financial Year: 2019
Profit Estimation: USD 128.300M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):
Last updated: 06/12/2019 15:52
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00688CHINA OVERSEASup27.750+2.022%
01109CHINA RES LANDup35.900+1.700%
02007COUNTRY GARDENup11.320+1.616%
00857PETROCHINAup3.630+1.397%
00941CHINA MOBILEup60.000+1.180%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAdown17.020-5.128%
01177SINO BIOPHARMdown10.120-4.708%
00288WH GROUPdown7.980-3.623%
00175GEELY AUTOdown14.840-3.385%
01997WHARF REICdown42.400-2.079%
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01918SUNACup42.800+4.263%
00960LONGFOR GROUPup32.600+2.034%
01800CHINA COMM CONSup6.030+2.030%
01109CHINA RES LANDup35.900+1.700%
02007COUNTRY GARDENup11.320+1.616%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAdown17.020-5.128%
01177SINO BIOPHARMdown10.120-4.708%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDdown27.900-3.959%
01193CHINA RES GASdown41.900-3.567%
00175GEELY AUTOdown14.840-3.385%
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 09/12/2019 17:40
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 09/12/2019 04:40 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 09/12/2019 17:22
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 07/12/2019 00:45
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 07/12/2019 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 09/12/2019 17:40
  Industry ranking last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 09/12/2019
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 09/12/2019 16:59
  * Half-day data
09 2019
Mon
December
Result Announcements
08142  TAK LEE MACH
Economic Figures
China: NovMoney Supply M0
China: NovMoney Supply M1
China: NovMoney Supply M2
Japan: Q3GDP(Seasonal Adj)
Japan: Q3GDP (Annualized q/q)
Japan: Q3Nominal GDP
Japan: OctCurrent Account
Switzerland: NovUnemployment Rate
Switzerland: NovUnemployment Rate(Seasonal Adj)
Germany: OctCurrent Account
Germany: OctExport(Seasonal Adj)
Germany: OctImport(Seasonal Adj)
Germany: OctTrade Balance
Taiwan: NovExport
Taiwan: NovImport
Taiwan: NovExport
Taiwan: NovImport
Taiwan: NovTrade Balance
Singapore: NovForex Reserve
Euro Zone: DecSentix Investor Confidence Index
Canada: NovNew Home Starts
Canada: OctBuilding Permits
Canada: OctBuilding Permits
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
23243
HSCEI
27185
CCI
12121
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
53407
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexdown37,139.60-0.02%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexdown54,844.81-0.33%
HS Properties Sub-Indexup37,863.76+0.48%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexdown14,975.65-0.12%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup77.15+0.77%
HSI Volativity Indexdown16.00-0.37%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down3,895.45-0.178%
SSE Compositeup2,914.48+0.085%
Shanghai A Shareup3,053.87+0.084%
Shanghai B Shareup244.70+0.518%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up23,430.70+0.327%
Taipei Weighted Averageup11,660.77+0.440%
Singapore Strait Timesdown3,179.82-0.466%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup28,015.06+1.219%
Standard & Poor 500up3,145.91+0.914%
Nasdaq Compositeup8,656.53+1.001%
London FT100down7,220.85-0.260%
Frankfurt DAXup13,166.58+0.856%
Paris CAC 40up5,871.91+1.213%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.11121.1117
AUD / HKD5.34085.3413
EUR / HKD8.66148.6619
GBP / HKD10.304010.3045
JPY / HKD0.07200.0725
KRW / HKD0.00660.0066
TWD / HKD0.25690.2569
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.90035.9008
CHF / HKD7.90787.9083
NZD / HKD5.12935.1298
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.75325.7537
USD / HKD7.82727.8277
Last updated: 09/12/2019 17:40
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.04057.0410
AUD / USD0.68250.6830
EUR / USD1.10661.1071
GBP / USD1.31641.3169
USD / JPY108.4700108.5200
USD / KRW1,191.10001,191.6000
USD / TWD30.470030.4705
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.32651.3270
USD / CHF0.98970.9902
NZD / USD0.65540.6559
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.36011.3606
USD / HKD7.82727.8277
Last updated: 09/12/2019 17:40
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,462.661,463.091,458.40
XAG16.5816.6116.51
WTI58.7259.1758.63
Last updated: 09/12/2019 17:40
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.12012.710+565.596%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.9004.570+463.735%
JINGCHENG MAC1.5006.000+344.080%
CSC5.70022.700+342.132%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.9403.730+340.537%
FIRST TRACTOR1.6006.200+330.203%
LA CHAPELLE1.4005.210+313.153%
NE ELECTRIC0.5301.910+300.091%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.14010.460+269.831%
CC SECURITIES1.5704.710+233.060%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.90074 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 09/12/2019 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:麻将是谁发明的李清照
Copyright 2019 ET Net Limited. //www.dreen.tw ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.